SUMMER QUADKIDS RESULTS 2016

NSAC QUADKIDS SUMMER 2015                
NAME SESSION AGE M/F VORTEX SLJ 50M 600M SCORE
ADAM IVES CHU 8 M 10M 1.58M 8.57 SECS 3;05 MINS 207
BEN KELLY PRI 8 M 10M X X 2;26 MINS 109
ISAAC BROWN CLE 8 M 10M 1.70M 9.15 SECS 2.55 MINS 212
JOSH MOON CHU 8 M 11M 1.26M 9.20 SECS 2;51 MINS 187
LIAM BRAKE NAI 8 M 10M 1.06M 10.96 SECS 3;06 MINS 119
LUKE LENIHAN PRI 8 M 13M 1.46M X 2;44 MINS 160
NOAH JENNETT-BUTCHER CHU 8 M 10M 1.48M 8.83 SECS 2;51 MINS 211
PETER BRIFFITT PRI 8 M 8M X X X 34
NAME SESSION AGE M/F VORTEX SLJ 50M 600M SCORE
JACOB FORSBROOK PRI 9 M 15M X X X 50
JACOB MANLEY PRI 9 M 11M 1.37M X 2;53 MINS 141
JAMES POWELL PRI 9 M 12M X X X 44
JOE WILSON CHU 9 M 21M 1.62M 8.77 SECS 2;39 MINS 253
MAX LAWRENSON NAI 9 M 13M 1.69M 9.62 SECS 2;34 MINS 228
MAX SCANTLEBURY CHU 9 M 22M 1.78M 7.95 SECS 3;05 MINS 254
OWEN GRIFFITHS CHU 9 M 30M 1.60M 8.52 SECS 2;30 MINS 284
SAMMY NURMINEN CLE 9 M 10M 1.70M 9.75 SECS 2;57 MINS 198
SEAN ROBBINS PRI 9 M 13M 1.50M X 2;33 MINS 173
YANNIS RICHARDS CLE 9 M 17M 1.95M 7.80 SECS 2;23 MINS 297
NAME SESSION AGE M/F VORTEX SLJ 50M 600M SCORE
ADAM DELAFILLE CLE 10 M 11M 1.30M 9.60 SECS 2.53 MINS 181
ARCHIE WEST NAI 10 M 20M 1.21M 10.62 SECS 2;35 MINS 188
BAYLEY SEVIOUR PRI 10 M X X X 2;28 MINS 67
BEN DONACHIE PRI 10 M 11M 1.49M X 2;28 MINS 173
BODIE RAYMOND NAI 10 M 18M 1.62M 10.09 SECS 2;12 MINS 248
CALLUM WALLACE CLE 10 M 16M 1.80M 8.61 SECS 2.41 MINS 253
GERALD HADLEY-KING PRI 10 M 16M X X X 52
HENRY WARD PRI 10 M 18M 1.69M X X 130
JACOB VENABLES CLE 10 M 15M 1.65M 9.38 SECS X 174
JAIDEN MORRIS CHU 10 M 23M 1.56M 8.44 SECS 2;31 MINS 269
LOUIS FIELDER PRI 10 M 14M 1.18M X 3;15 MINS 105
LOUIS RAYMOND NAI 10 M 22M 1.50M 9.68 SECS 2;15 MINS 255
MATTHEW JACKSON CHU 10 M 31M 1.70M 8.10 SECS 2;40 MINS 290
NATHAN RHODES NAI 10 M 15M 1.62M 10.22 SECS 2;50 MINS 201
NAME SESSION AGE M/F VORTEX SLJ 50M 600M SCORE
BEN HARTIGAN CLE 11 M 21M 2.00M 7.90 SECS 2.09 MINS 320
DANIEL REES CLE 11 M 28M 1.90M 7.96 SECS 2.17 MINS 319
HARRY JONES PRI 11 M 24M 1.45M X 2;43 MINS 182
LUCAS BROOMFIELD CLE 11 M 10M 1.60M 8.10 SECS 2.43 MINS 240
MATTHEW CAMERON-FLACK PRI 11 M 13M X X X 46
OLIVER CHANDLER NAI 11 M 30M 1.71M 9.04 SECS 2;25 MINS 284
RYAN ELDRIDGE PRI 11 M 17M 1.48M X 2;31 MINS 182
SAM MARNOCK PRI 11 M X X X 2;17 MINS 78
TOM FOX PRI 11 M 25M X X X 70
NAME SESSION AGE M/F VORTEX SLJ 50M 600M SCORE
AMELIE DORRINGTON CHU 7 F 8M 1.16M 9.36 SECS 3;15 MINS 141
POPPY MCINTOSH CHU 7 F 6M 1.20M 10.36 SECS 3;15 MINS 119
ELLA BOUTON CLE 8 F 10M 1.55M 9.40 SECS 3;15 MINS 179
ELLA HOWES CLE 8 F 6M 1.65M 8.89 SECS 3;15 MINS 182
FLORENCE RUBINO NAI 8 F 7M 1.18M 10.21 SECS 3;15 MINS 123
GRACE HURST CHU 8 F 12M 1.48M 8.78 SECS 2;50 MINS 217
INES BICKERSTAFFE CLE 8 F 10M 1.35M 9.12 SECS X 152
LIBBY STRINGER PRI 8 F 8M 1.30M X 2;31 MINS 147
LILIA CLARK PRI 8 F X X X 3;06 MINS 29
MADDY GARNER NAI 8 F 5M 1.22M 15.34 SECS 3;15 MINS 106
MEGAN HUTCHINGS CHU 8 F 8M 1.22M 8.92 SECS 3;15 MINS 156
MIA STRINGER PRI 8 F 9M 1.30M X 2;54 MINS 127
MOLLY HUTCHINGS CHU 8 F 10M 1.28M 9.82 SECS 3;15 MINS 150
NANCY DELAFILLE CLE 8 F 7M 1.60M 8.79 SECS 2;58 MINS 202
YASMIN JAQUES CLE 8 F 5M 1.20M 9.31 SECS 3;15 MINS 137
NAME SESSION AGE M/F VORTEX SLJ 50M 600M SCORE
AMELIA JAMES CHU 9 F 7M 1.58M 8.60 SECS 2;50 MINS 213
ANNA FARNELL CLE 9 F 10M 1.60M 9.08 SECS 2;38 MINS 225
AVA BICKERSTAFFE CLE 9 F 9M 1.60M 9.10 SECS 3;06 MINS 194
BETHAN BLAKE CHU 9 F 9M 1.30M 8.54 SECS 3;15 MINS 175
BOE WILLIAMS CLE 9 F 7M 1.60M 9.33 SECS 2;58 MINS 191
CHELSEA HANCOCKS CHU 9 F 9M 1.68M 8.42 SECS 2;56 MINS 221
ELIANA STRAUSS CLE 9 F 9M 1.50M 9.40 SECS 3;15 MINS 174
ELLA GRIFFIN CLE 9 F 6M 1.40M 9.87 SECS 3;15 MINS 150
ELLA ROBINSON CHU 9 F 14M 1.62M 7.96 SECS 3;02 MINS 232
ELLIE HUTCHINGS NAI 9 F 6M 1.12M 12.63 SECS X 79
EMILY ADLAM PRI 9 F 8M 1.31M X 3.10 MINS 109
EVA KAMBITIS CLE 9 F 7M 1.10M 10.46 SECS 3;15 MINS 110
FLORRIE WALSH CLE 9 F 9M 1.40M 8.30 SECS 2;58 MINS 208
GEMMA EVANS CLE 9 F 9M 1.60M 9.72 SECS 3;15 MINS 172
GRACE DAVIES PRI 9 F 7M X X X 31
HANNAH FOWLER PRI 9 F X X X 3;15 MINS 20
HOLLY PARKER CHU 9 F 9M 1.48M 8.04 SECS 2;31 MINS 244
LUCY KNOTT NAI 9 F 7M 1.44M 10.68 SECS 2.53 MINS 163
MIA DARLINGTON CLE 9 F 8M 1.55M 8.77 SECS 2;32 MINS 229
MOLLY DUGUID NAI 9 F 7M 1.26M 10.08 SECS 3.07 MINS 142
NYAH MILLS CLE 9 F 6M 1.60M 8.67 SECS 2;56 MINS 203
OLIVIA BLOXHAM PRI 9 F 8M X X X 34
OLIVIA FRANCIS CLE 9 F 13M 1.60M 8.28 SECS 3;02 MINS 223
PHOEBE JONES CLE 9 F 5M 1.30M 8.97 SECS 2;45 MINS 184
PHOEBE SARGINSON CLE 9 F 9M 1.60M 8.53 SECS 2;35 MINS 236
POPPY MAULE CLE 9 F 5M 1.35M 9.81 SECS 3;15 MINS 143
ROSA FORD CLE 9 F 9M 1.80M 8.35 SECS 2;30 MINS 255
RUBY DONALDSON CLE 9 F 10M 1.80M 8.20 SECS 3;04 MINS 227
NAME SESSION AGE M/F VORTEX SLJ 50M 600M SCORE
ABI BRIFFITT PRI 10 F 10M X X X 40
AMELIA PHILLIPS-DOWN PRI 10 F 14M 1.23M X 2;42 MINS 143
AMELIE FORD CHU 10 F 16M 1.64M 8.20 SECS 2;56 MINS 239
ANUSHA HEASMAN CLE 10 F 11M 1.65M 8.43 SECS 2;55 MINS 225
BELLA DORRINGTON CHU 10 F 10M 1.58M 8.76 SECS 2;47 MINS 221
CHLOE ADLAM PRI 10 F 15M 1.38M X X 108
EILISH MILLS CLE 10 F 13M 1.35M 9.32 SECS 3;08 MINS 181
ELLA BAXTER NAI 10 F 12M 1.42M 9.99 SECS 2.44 MINS 196
ELLA BELLRINGER NAI 10 F 7M 1.38M 9.86 SECS 2;41 MINS 185
ELOISE GADSBY PRI 10 F 14M 1.49M X X 112
ELYSE POWELL PRI 10 F 15M X X X 50
EMILY HILLMAN CHU 10 F 15M 1.50M 8.93 SECS 2;35 MINS 236
ERIN DAVIES PRI 10 F 8M X X X 34
FEMI HEARD-WILLIAMS CLE 10 F 7M 1.70M 8.13 SECS 2;41 MINS 237
FRANCESCA BRIFFITT PRI 10 F 9M X X X 37
HOLLY GOLDING CHU 10 M 9M 1.76M 9.20 SECS 2;41 MINS 225
ISABELLA CLARK PRI 10 F 13M X X 2;33 MINS 108
IZZY TAYLOR PRI 10 F X X X 2;09 MINS 86
KEIRA DEVEREUX CLE 10 F 13M 1.85M 8.03 SECS 2;18 MINS 287
KEIRA DUNCAN PRI 10 F 8M X X X 34
NAOMI HOLT CLE 10 F 12M 1.80M 7.83 SECS 2;40 MINS 262
POPPY ADAMS CLE 10 F 6M 1.70M 9.01 SECS 2;38 MINS 219
ROSALIE JONES CHU 10 F 6M 1.50M 8.80 SECS 3;02 MINS 190
ROSIE GRIBBEN CLE 10 F 9M 1.55M 9.19 SECS 2;50 MINS 205
TILLY BALLENTINE PRI 10 F X X X 2;21 MINS 74
NAME SESSION AGE M/F VORTEX SLJ 50M 600M SCORE
ABIGAIL TAYLOR PRI 11 F X X X 2;19 MINS 76
AYLA SHARROCK NAI 11 F 14M 1.67M 10.05 SECS 2;35 MINS 220
CHELSEA KEEN CLE 11 F 14M 1.60M 7.62 SECS 2;21 MINS 279
ELISE SMITH NAI 11 F 16M 1.68M 9.31 SECS 2;44 MINS 230
HARRIET WALTON CLE 11 F 13M 1.76M 8.30 SECS 2;42 MINS 251
HOLLY EASTWOOD PRI 11 F 10M X X X 40
KATE HUDSON NAI 11 F 12M 1.74M 12.27 SECS 3;15 MINS 161
LUCY FOWLER PRI 11 F X X X 3;15 MINS 20
LYDIA HOEY CHU 11 F 15M 1.56M 8.40 SECS 3;03 MINS 222
POPPY CLEMENTS CHU 11 F 9M 1.84M 8.34 SECS 2;34 MINS 253
SCARLETT SADLER CLE 11 F 15M 1.50M 8.79 SECS 2;24 MINS 250
WILLOW PRATT CHU 11 F 12M 1.54M 8.46 SECS 2;35 MINS 241